Sponsors

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
24 sep 19:30 Fc. Grootegast 35+1 Zuidhorn 35+1
24 sep 20:00 Zuidhorn 35+1 Groen Geel 35+2
24 sep 20:30 Groen Geel 35+1 Zuidhorn 35+1
25 sep 8:30 HFC '15 JO8-1 Zuidhorn JO8-1
25 sep 9:00 VEV'67 JO13-1 Zuidhorn JO13-1
25 sep 9:00 Zuidhorn JO12-2 VV Opende JO12-2
25 sep 9:00 Zuidhorn JO11-1 VEV'67 JO11-1
25 sep 9:00 Zuidhorn JO11-2 Roden JO11-2
25 sep 9:00 Lycurgus JO10-4 Zuidhorn JO10-1
25 sep 9:00 Zuidhorn JO10-2 OKVC JO10-1JM
25 sep 9:00 Marum JO9-1 Zuidhorn JO9-2
25 sep 9:00 Zuidhorn JO9-3 Actief JO9-2JM
25 sep 9:00 Zuidhorn JO9-5 SC Stadspark JO9-1
25 sep 9:00 Marum JO8-1 Zuidhorn JO8-3
25 sep 9:00 Zuidhorn MO11-1 GVAV-Rapiditas MO11-2
25 sep 9:15 Oostergo JO15-1 Zuidhorn JO15-3
25 sep 9:30 Be Quick 1887 JO9-2 Zuidhorn JO9-1
25 sep 10:00 Farmsum JO13-1d Zuidhorn JO13-3
25 sep 10:30 HFC '15 JO17-1 Zuidhorn JO17-1
25 sep 10:30 Zuidhorn JO17-2 Oerterp JO17-1
25 sep 10:30 SV Bedum JO17-3 Zuidhorn JO17-4
25 sep 10:30 Zuidhorn JO15-2 SV Bedum JO15-2
25 sep 10:30 Peize JO12-2 Zuidhorn JO12-3
25 sep 10:30 Lycurgus JO11-4 Zuidhorn JO11-3
25 sep 10:30 Zuidhorn JO9-4 Ezinge JO9-1
25 sep 10:30 Zuidhorn JO8-2 VEV'67 JO8-1
25 sep 10:30 Zuidhorn MO15-1 De Heracliden MO15-1d
25 sep 11:00 DIO Groningen JO19-1 Zuidhorn JO19-2
25 sep 11:00 Opende JO12-1JM Zuidhorn JO12-1
25 sep 12:30 Zuidhorn 2 Marum 2
25 sep 12:30 Zuidhorn 3 SV Bedum 4
25 sep 12:30 Friese Boys 3 Zuidhorn 4
25 sep 12:30 BATO G1JM Zuidhorn G1JM
25 sep 12:30 Zuidhorn JO19-1 FC Assen JO19-1
25 sep 12:30 HFC '15 JO13-2 Zuidhorn JO13-2
25 sep 12:30 VIOD VR1 Zuidhorn VR1
25 sep 12:30 Zuidhorn VR3 ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR2
25 sep 14:00 FC Lewenborg JO15-1 Zuidhorn JO15-1
25 sep 14:30 SIOS 3 Zuidhorn 5
25 sep 14:30 Zuidhorn JO17-3 Harkemase Boys JO17-2
25 sep 14:30 Zuidhorn MO17-1 Zuidhorn MO17-1
25 sep 15:00 Zuidhorn 1 Be Quick D 1
26 sep 10:00 Zuidhorn 2 (zon) Zevenhuizen 2 (zon)
29 sep 19:30 Kollum VR1 Zuidhorn VR2
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!