Sponsors

2e klasse I

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
16 okt 14:30 FC Wolvega 1 Zuidhorn 1
16 okt 14:30 Kollum 1 't Fean'58 1
16 okt 14:30 S.C. Stiens 1 Hardegarijp 1
16 okt 14:30 SC Joure 1 VVI 1
16 okt 14:30 SC Veenwouden 1 Marum 1
16 okt 14:30 VEV'67 1 Zwaagwesteinde 1
16 okt 14:30 vv Nijland 1 Be Quick D 1
23 okt 14:30 Hardegarijp 1 Zwaagwesteinde 1
23 okt 14:30 't Fean'58 1 VEV'67 1
23 okt 14:30 vv Nijland 1 SC Joure 1
23 okt 14:30 VVI 1 SC Veenwouden 1
23 okt 15:00 Zuidhorn 1 S.C. Stiens 1
23 okt 15:00 Be Quick D 1 Kollum 1
23 okt 15:00 Marum 1 FC Wolvega 1
30 okt 14:30 FC Wolvega 1 Be Quick D 1
30 okt 14:30 Kollum 1 SC Veenwouden 1
30 okt 14:30 S.C. Stiens 1 't Fean'58 1
30 okt 14:30 SC Joure 1 Marum 1
30 okt 14:30 VEV'67 1 vv Nijland 1
30 okt 14:30 VVI 1 Hardegarijp 1
30 okt 14:30 Zwaagwesteinde 1 Zuidhorn 1
6 nov 14:30 SC Joure 1 VEV'67 1
6 nov 14:30 SC Veenwouden 1 Hardegarijp 1
6 nov 14:30 't Fean'58 1 Zwaagwesteinde 1
6 nov 14:30 vv Nijland 1 FC Wolvega 1
6 nov 15:00 Zuidhorn 1 VVI 1
6 nov 15:00 Be Quick D 1 S.C. Stiens 1
6 nov 15:00 Marum 1 Kollum 1
20 nov 14:30 FC Wolvega 1 't Fean'58 1
20 nov 14:30 Hardegarijp 1 Zuidhorn 1
20 nov 14:30 Kollum 1 SC Joure 1
20 nov 14:30 S.C. Stiens 1 VVI 1
20 nov 14:30 SC Veenwouden 1 vv Nijland 1
20 nov 14:30 VEV'67 1 Be Quick D 1
20 nov 14:30 Zwaagwesteinde 1 Marum 1
27 nov 14:30 FC Wolvega 1 S.C. Stiens 1
27 nov 14:30 SC Joure 1 SC Veenwouden 1
27 nov 14:30 vv Nijland 1 Hardegarijp 1
27 nov 14:30 VVI 1 Kollum 1
27 nov 15:00 Zuidhorn 1 't Fean'58 1
27 nov 15:00 Be Quick D 1 Zwaagwesteinde 1
27 nov 17:00 Marum 1 VEV'67 1
4 dec 14:30 Hardegarijp 1 Marum 1
4 dec 14:30 Kollum 1 vv Nijland 1
4 dec 14:30 S.C. Stiens 1 SC Joure 1
4 dec 14:30 SC Veenwouden 1 FC Wolvega 1
4 dec 14:30 't Fean'58 1 Be Quick D 1
4 dec 14:30 Zwaagwesteinde 1 VVI 1
4 dec 17:00 VEV'67 1 Zuidhorn 1
11 dec 14:30 FC Wolvega 1 Zwaagwesteinde 1
11 dec 14:30 Hardegarijp 1 Kollum 1
11 dec 14:30 vv Nijland 1 S.C. Stiens 1
11 dec 14:30 VVI 1 VEV'67 1
11 dec 15:00 Zuidhorn 1 SC Joure 1
11 dec 15:00 Be Quick D 1 SC Veenwouden 1
11 dec 15:00 Marum 1 't Fean'58 1
22 jan 14:30 S.C. Stiens 1 Kollum 1
22 jan 14:30 SC Joure 1 Hardegarijp 1
22 jan 14:30 SC Veenwouden 1 Zuidhorn 1
22 jan 14:30 't Fean'58 1 VVI 1
22 jan 14:30 VEV'67 1 FC Wolvega 1
22 jan 14:30 Zwaagwesteinde 1 vv Nijland 1
22 jan 15:00 Be Quick D 1 Marum 1
29 jan 14:30 FC Wolvega 1 SC Joure 1
29 jan 14:30 Hardegarijp 1 't Fean'58 1
29 jan 14:30 Kollum 1 Zwaagwesteinde 1
29 jan 14:30 S.C. Stiens 1 Marum 1
29 jan 14:30 VEV'67 1 SC Veenwouden 1
29 jan 14:30 vv Nijland 1 Zuidhorn 1
29 jan 14:30 VVI 1 Be Quick D 1
5 feb 14:30 SC Joure 1 vv Nijland 1
5 feb 14:30 SC Veenwouden 1 S.C. Stiens 1
5 feb 14:30 't Fean'58 1 Kollum 1
5 feb 14:30 Zwaagwesteinde 1 Hardegarijp 1
5 feb 15:00 Zuidhorn 1 FC Wolvega 1
5 feb 15:00 Be Quick D 1 VEV'67 1
5 feb 15:00 Marum 1 VVI 1
12 feb 14:30 FC Wolvega 1 Marum 1
12 feb 14:30 Hardegarijp 1 SC Veenwouden 1
12 feb 14:30 Kollum 1 Zuidhorn 1
12 feb 14:30 S.C. Stiens 1 Be Quick D 1
12 feb 14:30 VEV'67 1 SC Joure 1
12 feb 14:30 VVI 1 vv Nijland 1
12 feb 14:30 Zwaagwesteinde 1 't Fean'58 1
5 mrt 14:30 SC Joure 1 Kollum 1
5 mrt 14:30 SC Veenwouden 1 VVI 1
5 mrt 14:30 't Fean'58 1 S.C. Stiens 1
5 mrt 14:30 vv Nijland 1 VEV'67 1
5 mrt 15:00 Zuidhorn 1 Hardegarijp 1
5 mrt 15:00 Be Quick D 1 FC Wolvega 1
5 mrt 15:00 Marum 1 Zwaagwesteinde 1
12 mrt 14:30 FC Wolvega 1 vv Nijland 1
12 mrt 14:30 Hardegarijp 1 Be Quick D 1
12 mrt 14:30 Kollum 1 Marum 1
12 mrt 14:30 S.C. Stiens 1 Zuidhorn 1
12 mrt 14:30 VEV'67 1 't Fean'58 1
12 mrt 14:30 VVI 1 SC Joure 1
12 mrt 14:30 Zwaagwesteinde 1 SC Veenwouden 1
19 mrt 14:30 FC Wolvega 1 VEV'67 1
19 mrt 14:30 SC Joure 1 S.C. Stiens 1
19 mrt 14:30 SC Veenwouden 1 Kollum 1
19 mrt 14:30 vv Nijland 1 't Fean'58 1
19 mrt 15:00 Zuidhorn 1 Zwaagwesteinde 1
19 mrt 15:00 Be Quick D 1 VVI 1
19 mrt 15:00 Marum 1 Hardegarijp 1
26 mrt 14:30 Kollum 1 Hardegarijp 1
26 mrt 14:30 S.C. Stiens 1 Zwaagwesteinde 1
26 mrt 14:30 SC Joure 1 Be Quick D 1
26 mrt 14:30 't Fean'58 1 FC Wolvega 1
26 mrt 14:30 vv Nijland 1 SC Veenwouden 1
26 mrt 14:30 VVI 1 Zuidhorn 1
26 mrt 17:00 VEV'67 1 Marum 1
2 apr 14:30 FC Wolvega 1 VVI 1
2 apr 14:30 Hardegarijp 1 S.C. Stiens 1
2 apr 14:30 SC Veenwouden 1 't Fean'58 1
2 apr 14:30 Zwaagwesteinde 1 Kollum 1
2 apr 15:00 Be Quick D 1 vv Nijland 1
2 apr 15:00 Marum 1 SC Joure 1
2 apr 17:00 Zuidhorn 1 VEV'67 1
9 apr 14:30 Kollum 1 Be Quick D 1
9 apr 14:30 S.C. Stiens 1 VEV'67 1
9 apr 14:30 SC Joure 1 FC Wolvega 1
9 apr 14:30 't Fean'58 1 Hardegarijp 1
9 apr 14:30 vv Nijland 1 Marum 1
9 apr 14:30 VVI 1 Zwaagwesteinde 1
9 apr 15:00 Zuidhorn 1 SC Veenwouden 1
23 apr 14:30 Hardegarijp 1 vv Nijland 1
23 apr 14:30 Kollum 1 S.C. Stiens 1
23 apr 14:30 SC Veenwouden 1 SC Joure 1
23 apr 14:30 't Fean'58 1 Zuidhorn 1
23 apr 14:30 VEV'67 1 VVI 1
23 apr 14:30 Zwaagwesteinde 1 FC Wolvega 1
23 apr 15:00 Marum 1 Be Quick D 1
30 apr 14:30 FC Wolvega 1 Hardegarijp 1
30 apr 14:30 SC Joure 1 Zuidhorn 1
30 apr 14:30 VEV'67 1 Kollum 1
30 apr 14:30 vv Nijland 1 Zwaagwesteinde 1
30 apr 14:30 VVI 1 S.C. Stiens 1
30 apr 15:00 Be Quick D 1 't Fean'58 1
30 apr 15:00 Marum 1 SC Veenwouden 1
14 mei 14:30 Hardegarijp 1 SC Joure 1
14 mei 14:30 Kollum 1 VVI 1
14 mei 14:30 S.C. Stiens 1 FC Wolvega 1
14 mei 14:30 SC Veenwouden 1 Be Quick D 1
14 mei 14:30 't Fean'58 1 Marum 1
14 mei 14:30 Zwaagwesteinde 1 VEV'67 1
14 mei 15:00 Zuidhorn 1 vv Nijland 1
21 mei 14:30 FC Wolvega 1 SC Veenwouden 1
21 mei 14:30 SC Joure 1 Zwaagwesteinde 1
21 mei 14:30 VEV'67 1 Hardegarijp 1
21 mei 14:30 vv Nijland 1 Kollum 1
21 mei 14:30 VVI 1 't Fean'58 1
21 mei 15:00 Be Quick D 1 Zuidhorn 1
21 mei 15:00 Marum 1 S.C. Stiens 1
28 mei 14:30 Hardegarijp 1 VVI 1
28 mei 14:30 Kollum 1 FC Wolvega 1
28 mei 14:30 S.C. Stiens 1 vv Nijland 1
28 mei 14:30 SC Veenwouden 1 VEV'67 1
28 mei 14:30 't Fean'58 1 SC Joure 1
28 mei 14:30 Zwaagwesteinde 1 Be Quick D 1
28 mei 15:00 Zuidhorn 1 Marum 1
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!